Trainingsschema

Maandag 20:00 t/m 21.30u Senioren

  • Afgeschermd
  • Michel Spittje
  • Ad van den Berg
  • Berry Schuur
  • Job Seegers
  • Jeroen Versteegen
  • Marco Vink
  • Geoffrey Maas
  • Johan Visser
  • Arno van Eekelen
  • Geen training
  • Geen training 

Dinsdag 18.30 t/m 20:00u Jeugd

  •  Esme Renes
  • Linda van den Hengel
  • Suzan van den Hengel
  • Sara Görtz
  • Noa Verhoeven 
  • Isabel van Wees
  • Elsbeth Tigelaar
  • Anne-Wil Merkus
  • Mare Jelsma
  • Amber Stevenaart
  • Sophie van den Hengel
  • Eline van den Hengel
  • Silke Kuijer
  • Marieke van den Hengel 

Dinsdag 20:00 t/m 21.30u Senioren

  • Nick Kooijman
  • Michael Ligthart
  • Thijs Polfliet
  • Luuk Elschot
  • Jelmer Droogsma
  • Wouter Vos
  • Bart Zijlstra
  • Bort Hartog  
  • Claire Bekker
  • Leonie Pomp
  • Elise van den Hoorn
  • Nynke Bakker
  • Claudia den Toorn
  • Alida Nijmeijer
  • Mijke Hekman
  • Cato van Zadelhoff
  • Lisette van den Hoorn
  • Vera van de Beek
  • Amber van Spronsen
  • Hester Verhoeven
  • Amber Kremer
  • Jasmijn Faber
  • Simone Mulder
  • Imne de With
  • Judith Kattenberg
  • Lidewij Schutte

Woensdag 18.30 t/m 20:00u Jeugd

  • Kim Rietveld
  • Sofia Chavez-Tafur
  • Floor Ratterman
  • Pip kok
  • Yfke Jelsma
  • Lotte Nieuwenburg
  • Nora Ketelaars
  •  
  • Suzette van der Struijs
  • Vera Camps
  • Femke Vastenhouw
  • Lieke Gouw
  • Madelief van Wees
  • Veerle Hogendijk

Woensdag 20:00 t/m 21.30u Senioren (TOP groep)

  • Remco Janssen
  • Harmen Tigelaar
  • Rob-Jan Segers
  • Marc Rijers
  • Steven Bakker
  • Youri Schuur
  • Jonas Edskes
  • Niels Edskes
  • Tobias Edskes
  • Sanne van Beers
  • Dorien Vos
  • Marit Henneveld
  • Anita de Graaf
  • Erika Tel
  • Gitte Brouwer
  • Yara van Woltersom
  • Carien Veldhuis
  • Saskia Tamminga
  • Eva van Dielen
  • Maartje van den Essenburg
  • Fieke Boschman
  • Roos de Korte
  • Lauke Bouter
  • Ilse Maas
  • Veerle van der Meer
  • Meru Minnee

Donderdag 18.30 t/m 20:00u Jeugd

  • Norah van de Haar
  • Jetske de Boer
  • Fenna van der Kooij
  • Jael Heuvelman 
  • Rebecca van Roekel
  • Annelies Taber 

Donderdag 20:00 t/m 21.30u Senioren

  • Elcherik Daal
  • Nick Kooijman
  • Michael Ligthart
  • Luuk Elschot
  • Jelmer Droogsma
  • Bernard van Lenthe
  • Derk Tel
  • Edwin van Wee
  • Thijs Polfliet
  • Elina van Schaaij
  • Marielle de Groot
  • Elise van den Hoorn
  • Nynke Bakker
  • Saffira van der Berg
  • Rachelle Sinnema
  • Marloes Benne
  • Nicole van Altena
  • Bernadet Nieuwenhuis
  • Vera van de Beek
  • Hester Verhoeven
  • Simone Mulder
  • Imne de With
  • Judith Kattenberg
  • Sanne Bakker
  • Amber van Spronsen